Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lavazza Espresso Decaffeinato Ground Coffee Blend, Decaffeinated Medium Roast, 8-Ounce Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Lavazza Espresso Decaffeinato Ground Coffee Blend, Decaffeinated Medium Roast, 8-Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Espresso Decaffeinato Ground Coffee Blend, Decaffeinated Medium Roast, 8-Ounce Can is available at 9 retailers

WalmartWegmansCentral MarketWalmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Egg Free? Lavazza Espresso Decaffeinato Ground Coffee Blend, Decaffeinated Medium Roast, 8-Ounce Can | Spoonful