Is Lavazza Medium Roast Classic Organic Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Classic Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD-BREW COFFEE (WATER, 100% ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE¹).

Check Lavazza Medium Roast Classic Organic Cold Brew 100% Arabica Coffee, Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go