Is Lavazza Organic Cold Brew With 100% Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Dark Roast, Cappuccino Dark Roast Soy Free?

Ingredients
COLD-BREW COFFEE (WATER, 100% ORGANIC ARABICA COFFEE++), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SKIM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM.
Check Lavazza Organic Cold Brew With 100% Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Dark Roast, Cappuccino Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavazza Organic Cold Brew With 100% Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Dark Roast, Cappuccino Dark Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Califia Farms Dairy-Free Pumpkin Spice Latte Cold Brew Coffee with Almondmilk - 48 fl oz
BLONDE ROAST MELLOW & BRIGHT COLD BREW 100% ARABICA PREMIUM BLACK COFFEE, BLONDE ROAST
Bold STōK Cold Brew Coffee Flavor With Swirls Of Creamy Cold Foam Plant-Based Blend Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert
Chobani Coffee Cold Brew With Oat Milk
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


