Is Lavazza Qualita Oro Ground Coffee Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Ground Coffee

Check Lavazza Qualita Oro Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Qualita Oro Ground Coffee is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking