Is Lavazza Qualita Rossa Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 8.8-Ounce Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Robusta, Arabica

Check Lavazza Qualita Rossa Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 8.8-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Qualita Rossa Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 8.8-Ounce Bag is available at 5 retailers

WalmartCentral MarketWalmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast