Is Lavazza Single Origin Santa Marta Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica

Check Lavazza Single Origin Santa Marta Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavazza Single Origin Santa Marta Ground Coffee Blend, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce Bag is available at 4 retailers

SafewayShopRiteWalmartGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking