Is Lavender Fields Forever Soy Free?

Ingredients
CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC TRIGLYCERIDE, TAPIOCA (MANIHOT ESCULENTA) STARCH, STEARYL ALCOHOL, MAGNESIUM HYDROXIDE, CERA ALBA (BEESWAX), COCOS NUCIFERA (COCONUT) OIL, SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL, ORYZA SATIVA (RICE) BRAN WAX, TRIETHYL CITRATE, BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER, FRAGRANCE*, JOJOBA ESTERS, MALTODEXTRIN, HELIANTHUS ANNUUS (SUNFLOWER) SEED OIL, TOCOPHEROL, LACTOBACILLUS FERMENT, CHARCOAL POWDER, *NATURAL ORIGIN FRAGRANCE
Check Lavender Fields Forever against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavender Fields Forever in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Bigelow Lavender Chamomile Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORGANIC LAVENDER CHAMOMILE JASMINE GREEN TEA KOMBUCHA LOVE, LAVENDER CHAMOMILE JASMINE GREEN TEA
BodyArmor Mamba Forever Strawberry Grape Flavored Sports Drink
About this product
Unknown · Bar


