Is LAVENDER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LAVENDER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LAVENDER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.
Check LAVENDER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAVENDER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LAVENDER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


