Is LAVENDER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LAVENDER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LAVENDER FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check LAVENDER FLAVORED SPARKLING BEVERAGE, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go