Is Lavender Lemonade Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Allulose, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Lavender Water, Organic Dragonfruit, Silica, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic E3 Live Blue Majik, Organic Camu Camu.
Check Lavender Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lavender Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


