Is LAVENDER LOW GLYCEMIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SKIM MILK, EGG YOLK, LAVENDER, LECITHIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM

Check LAVENDER LOW GLYCEMIC ICE CREAM, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Floral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking