Is LAVENDER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, LAVENDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC LAVENDER FLOWER.

Check LAVENDER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, LAVENDER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LAVENDER ORGANIC HERBAL TEA BAGS, LAVENDER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking