Is Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
FloralHoneyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Lavender Vanilla Honey 12oz Bear | Spoonful