Is Lavera Zahncreme Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ohne Mikroplastik, Ingre Ients Inci: Sorbitol, Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Gly - Cerin, Ylitol, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Sodium Coco-sifate, Cl 77891, Melissa Officinalis Leaf Ext - Ract Ucalyptus Globulus Leaf Extract, Mentha Pipe - Rita Extract, Salvia Officinalis Leaf Extract, Salvado - Ra Persica Bark/root Extract, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Disodium Cocoyl Glutamate, Maris Sal, Aroma, Limonene From Certified Organic Agriculture Natural Essential Oils 714785 H

Check Lavera Zahncreme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tube

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy