Is Lawry's® All Purpose Chicken Seasoning 16.5 oz. Shaker Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Modifies Corn Starch, Garlic, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Paprika, Rosemary, Thyme, Parsley, Celery Seed, Chili Pepper, Turmeric), Sugar, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Yeast Extract, Chicken, Riboflavin (For Color), Natural Flavors
Check Lawry's® All Purpose Chicken Seasoning 16.5 oz. Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's® All Purpose Chicken Seasoning 16.5 oz. Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Lawry's® All Purpose Chicken Seasoning 16.5 oz. Shaker is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule


