Is Lawry's Chipotle Cinnamon Rub, 27 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Spices (Including Chipotle Chili Pepper And Cinnamon), Paprika, Garlic, Onion, Vinegar
Check Lawry's Chipotle Cinnamon Rub, 27 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Chipotle Cinnamon Rub, 27 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawry's Chipotle Cinnamon Rub, 27 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetSavory
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


