Is Lawrys Salt Garlic Coarse Ground With Parsley - 6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Parsley, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean), Carrot Oil (For Color), Garlic Oil

Check Lawrys Salt Garlic Coarse Ground With Parsley - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lawrys Salt Garlic Coarse Ground With Parsley - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BRalphsSafeway

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping