Is Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Paprika And Turmeric), Sugar, Onion, Cornstarch, Garlic, Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Paprika Oleoresin (For Color), Natural Flavors, Contains No M,s,g
Check Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawrys Seasoned Salt Black Pepper, 5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavoryPepperySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


