Is LAWRY'S, SEASONED SALT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC), ONION, CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (PREVENTS CAKING), NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (FOR COLOR).
Check LAWRY'S, SEASONED SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAWRY'S, SEASONED SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LAWRY'S, SEASONED SALT is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


