Is Lawry's Tenderizing Beef Marinade Spices & Seasonings Mix 1.06 oz. Packet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Caramel Color, Spices (Including Turmeric), Garlic, Onion, Bromelain (From Pineapple), Autolyzedyeast Extract, Silicon Dioxide (Prevents Caking), Natural Flavors
Check Lawry's Tenderizing Beef Marinade Spices & Seasonings Mix 1.06 oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lawry's Tenderizing Beef Marinade Spices & Seasonings Mix 1.06 oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lawry's Tenderizing Beef Marinade Spices & Seasonings Mix 1.06 oz. Packet is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVonsRalphsSafewayHy-Vee
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep


