Is LAYAL'S GOURMET SWEETS, MACAROONS COOKIES, ALMOND COCONUT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT, SUGAR, ALMOND, EGG WHITE, WHEAT-FLOUR, MILK, VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER, SALT & GLAZED CHERRY.
Check LAYAL'S GOURMET SWEETS, MACAROONS COOKIES, ALMOND COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LAYAL'S GOURMET SWEETS, MACAROONS COOKIES, ALMOND COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee


