Is Layered Fruit Bars Pineapple Passionfruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (apple puree concentrate*, apple juice concentrate*, passion fruit juice concentrate*, pineapple juice concentrate*), Natural flavour*, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate*, Carrot juice concentrate* (for colour), Citric acid, Black currant juice concentrate* (for colour). *Organic

Check Layered Fruit Bars Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.