Is Layered Fruit Bars Pineapple Passionfruit Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (apple puree concentrate*, apple juice concentrate*, passion fruit juice concentrate*, pineapple juice concentrate*), Natural flavour*, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate*, Carrot juice concentrate* (for colour), Citric acid, Black currant juice concentrate* (for colour). *Organic
Check Layered Fruit Bars Pineapple Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Layered Fruit Bars Pineapple Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


