Is Layered Fruit Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (apple puree concentrate*, apple juice concentrate*, banana puree*, strawberry juice concentrate*), Natural flavour*, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate*, Carrot juice concentrate* (for colour), Citric acid, Black currant juice concentrate* (for colour). *Organic

Check Layered Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go