Is Layered Fruit Bars Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (apple puree concentrate*, apple juice concentrate*, banana puree*, strawberry juice concentrate*), Natural flavour*, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate*, Carrot juice concentrate* (for colour), Citric acid, Black currant juice concentrate* (for colour). *Organic
Check Layered Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Layered Fruit Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
About this product
Snack · Bar


