Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lay's 乐事 木炭烤肉味薯片 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, vegetable oil, smoke flavor seasoning (including edible essence, citric acid, 5'-flavor nucleotide disodium, aspartame (including phenylalanine)), TBHQ.

Check Lay's 乐事 木炭烤肉味薯片 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Lay's 乐事 木炭烤肉味薯片 | Spoonful