Is Lay's All Dressed Assaisonnees Soy Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Dextrose, Inactive Yeast, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Acetate, Monosodium Glutamate, Acetic Acid, Spices, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Vegetable Oil, Malic Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Colour, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural Flavour).
Check Lay's All Dressed Assaisonnees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's All Dressed Assaisonnees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Classic Potato Chips, 8 Ounce
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Lay's Classic Potato Chips 1 oz. bag
About this product
Chips · Pouch


