Is Lay's Baked Barbecue Potato Crisps, Barbecue Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED POTATOES, CORN STARCH, CORN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ONION POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES, FRUCTOSE, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST, SOYBEAN OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS MILK), SUNFLOWER OIL, PAPRIKA, GUM ACACIA, PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, ANNATTO EXTRACTS, AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Lay's Baked Barbecue Potato Crisps, Barbecue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Baked Barbecue Potato Crisps, Barbecue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


