Is Lay's Blt Flavored Potato Chips, Blt Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), BLT SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN [MADE FROM CORN], SALT, SOUR CREAM [CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK], SUGAR, TOMATO POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, DEXTROSE, WHEY, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, BROWN SUGAR, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS).
Check Lay's Blt Flavored Potato Chips, Blt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Blt Flavored Potato Chips, Blt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


