Is Lays Chips, Sour Cream And Onion Flavored Potato Chips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (skim Milk, Salt, Onion Powder, Whey, Corn Maltodextrin, Sour Cream, Dextrose, Monosodium Glutamate, Palm Oil, Lactose, Parsley, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Buttermilk, Vegetable Oil, Whey Protein Isolate, Citric Acid, Sodium Caseinate). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lays Chips, Sour Cream And Onion Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Chips, Sour Cream And Onion Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Chips, Sour Cream And Onion Flavored Potato Chips is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Chips · Pouch


