Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lay's Classic Flavor potato chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, vegetable oil, classic flavor seasoning (Disodium 5'-ribonucleotides(E635)), TBHQ (E-319).

Check Lay's Classic Flavor potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Crisp, Bag

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Lay's Classic Flavor potato chips | Spoonful