Is Lays Cucumber Potato Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (sugar, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder, Salt, Yeast Extract, Spice, Modified Coconut And/or Palm Kernel Oil, Onion Powder, Corn Starch, Calcium Lactate, Tapioca Dextrin, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour). Contains: Milk.
Check Lays Cucumber Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Cucumber Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


