Is Lays Dill Pickle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), LESS THAN 2% NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, POTASSIUM SALT, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Lays Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish