Is Lay's Dips, Smooth Ranch,15 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sunflower, Canola Oil, Modified Tapioca Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Spices, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Sour Cream (Cultured Ream, Skim Milk), Skim Milk, Cream, Sugar, Glucono Delta Lactone, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Datem, Potassium Sorbate
Check Lay's Dips, Smooth Ranch,15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Dips, Smooth Ranch,15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Dips, Smooth Ranch,15 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


