Is Lay's Flamin' Hot Dill Pickle Flavored, Flamin' Hot Dill Pickle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OIL), FLAMIN' HOT DILL PICKLE SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN [MADE FROM CORN], NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SPICES, WHEY, GARLIC POWDER, SOUR CREAM [CULTURED CREAM, SKIM MILK], CANOLA OIL, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE [COLOR], PAPRIKA EXTRACTS, AND ANNATTO EXTRACTS).
Check Lay's Flamin' Hot Dill Pickle Flavored, Flamin' Hot Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Flamin' Hot Dill Pickle Flavored, Flamin' Hot Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


