Is Lay's Game Day Chili Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn, And/or Canola Oil), Spices, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Sugar, Maltodextrin (made From Tapioca), Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, And Paprika Extracts. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Game Day Chili Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Game Day Chili Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice


