Is Lay's Game Day Chili Flavored Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (sunflower, Corn, And/or Canola Oil), Spices, Salt, Tomato Powder, Onion Powder, Maltodextrin (made From Corn), Sugar, Maltodextrin (made From Tapioca), Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Garlic Powder, And Paprika Extracts. Contains Milk Ingredients.

Check Lay's Game Day Chili Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go