Is Lays Ketchu + Cheese Fromage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Lactose, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Sodium Acetate, Dextrose, Cheddar Cheese Powder, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Allura Red, Amaranth, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Indigotine, Natural And Artificial Flavour,. Contain: Milk.
Check Lays Ketchu + Cheese Fromage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Ketchu + Cheese Fromage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


