Is Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower, corn and/or canola oil), and sea salt.
Check Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Kettle Cooked Original Party Size is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


