Is Lay's Kettle Cooked Original Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, And Sea Salt.
Check Lay's Kettle Cooked Original Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Kettle Cooked Original Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


