Is Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn,, Canola Oil), Limn Seasoning, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Natural Flavors
Check Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size is available at 3 retailers
RalphsSafewayUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Chips · Slice, Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


