Is Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn,, Canola Oil), Limn Seasoning, Maltodextrin (Made From Corn), Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Natural Flavors

Check Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lay's Limon Flavored Potato Chips - Family Size is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Chips · Slice, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish