Is Lay's Poppables Sour Cream & Chive Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potato Flakes, Vegetable Oil, Potato Starch, Seasoning (modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Dextrose, Garlic Powder, Sour Cream, Herbs, Cheddar Cheese Powder, Potassium Chloride, Vegetable Oil, Yeast Extract, Cream Cheese, Lactic Acid, Acacia, Tomato Powder, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavour), Sea Salt, Asparaginase, Turmeric. Contains Milk.
Check Lay's Poppables Sour Cream & Chive against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Poppables Sour Cream & Chive in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyRich
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


