Is Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, Canola Oil), Salt
Check Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Potato Chips Classic Bag - 1.25 Oz is available at 7 retailers
KrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


