Is Lays Potato Chips Limon - 1 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Corn, and/or Canola Oil), Limon Seasoning (Maltodextrin [Made from Corn], Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, and Natural Flavors).
Check Lays Potato Chips Limon - 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Potato Chips Limon - 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Potato Chips Limon - 1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


