Is Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Salt; Vinegar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, MALIC ACID, VINEGAR

Check Lay's Salt & Vinegar Flavored Potato Chips, Salt; Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go