Is Lays Simply Potato Chips, Sea Salted, Thick Cut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Expeller-pressed Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt
Check Lays Simply Potato Chips, Sea Salted, Thick Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lays Simply Potato Chips, Sea Salted, Thick Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lays Simply Potato Chips, Sea Salted, Thick Cut is available at 5 retailers
RalphsGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyOilyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


