Is Lay's Smokey Bacon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Specially Selected Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Dextrose, Salt, Torula Yeast, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Lactose, Spices, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Corn Syrup Solids, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Sodium Caseinate, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Paprika Extract, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Tartrazine, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural And Artificial Flavour). Contains Milk.
Check Lay's Smokey Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Smokey Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice


