Is Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Skim Milk, And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Potassium Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract (color), And Garlic Powder. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


