Is Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (canola, Corn, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), Skim Milk, And Less Than 2% Of Salt, Spices, Sugar, Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Paprika, Potassium Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract (color), And Garlic Powder. Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lay's Thai-Style Red Curry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


